Ayres Associates

Organization - Level Two

Member Since: 2014

Photo of Ayres Associates
Photo of Ayres Associates

Contacts

Jason Krueger

Vice President Geospatial

Aaron O'Keefe

GIS Specialist

Aaron Sale

Supervisor - Geospatial Services

Adam Derringer

Sr Project Manager Geospatial Services

Alaina Baker

Geospatial Services Technician

Amber Tomaras

Technical Supervisor - Geospatial Services

Anna Cole

Project Specialist / Administrative Assistant

Anne Larsen

Geospatial Services Technician

Ben Larson

Surveyor

Blake Burns

Business Development Director

Blaze Mueller

Student Intern

Brian Glascz

Project Surveyor/Coordinator

Bruce Ommen

President

Bruce Riesterer

GIS Specialist

Burton Lindquist

Senior Geospatial Services Technician

Cailey Bechtol

Geospatial Services Technician

Carson Curry

Geospatial Services Technical Supervisor

Cat Palm

Geospatial Services Technician

Christopher Badtke

Surveyor

Christopher Stolinas

Survey Technician

Cody Becker

OSP Designer

Constance Franzen

CADD Technician

Craig Gooding

Business Development Specialist

Cy Brehm

Geospatial Intern

Daniel Schisel

Student Intern

Daryl Sather

Business Development Specialist

Derek Fonder

Engineering/CADD Technician

Doug D'Jock

Surveyor

Drew Briski

Geospatial Services Technician

Eric Fabian

Geospatial Services Technician

Garrick Loberger

Survey Technician

Isaac Elsen

Survey Technician

Jacob Jensen

Surveyor

Jamey Reid

Land Surveyor

Jan Zander

Executive Vice President/ COO

Jason Ingram

Executive Vice President

Jason Komorowski

Geospatial Project Coordinator

Jason VandeHey

Senior Geospatial Services Technician

Jeff Koppensteiner

Sr Geospatial Services Technician

Jennifer Schmidt

Marketing Specialist

Jennifer Towns

Geospatial Services Technician

Jerry Ripley

Lead Surveyor

Jill Tackmier

CADD/Survey Technician

Jody Vandenberg

Survey Technician

Joe Jarosz

Survey Technician

John Czajka

Senior Geospatial Services Technician

Jonathan Gilbertson

Surveyor

Jonathan Jeske

Survey Technician

Karen Shank

Business Development Strategist

Kayla Olivencia

Student Intern

Kevin Benben

Survey Technician

Matt Bourquin

Geospatial Services Technician

Matt Fisher

Survey Technician

Matt Vinopal

Supervisor - Geospatial Services

Mike Seidel

GIS Specialist

Nate Rollin

Survey Technician

Nathan Vaughn

Manager

Nicholas Schramer

Survey Crew Chief

Nick Topper

Survey Crew Chief

Niklas Anderson

Geospatial Project Manager

Noah Boeke

Survey Crew Chief

Paul Crocker

Project Manager

Ravi Soneja

Geospatial Services Technician

Richard Kleinmann

Project Manager Geospatial Services

Richard Schoenthaler

schoenthalerr@ayresassociates.com Richard Schoenth

Ryan Beltrand

Manager - Northern Midwest Survey

Ryan Klarner

Surveyor

Susan Leith

Marketing Director

Tanner Vontalge

Geospatial Intern

Tiffany Rivera

Administrative Assistant

Tim Schroeder

Survey Technician

Todd Mrochek

Land Surveyor

Tony Schmidt

Surveyor

Travis Gardebrecht

Survey Technician

Travis Haas

Geospatial Services Technician

Tyler Kaebisch

Project Manager Geospatial Services

William Schlafke

Sr Geospatial Services Technician

Zach Nienow

Manager - Aerial Mapping

Organization Type

Private